ASCS Logo

Deckrüdenliste

  Name Farbe HD ED MDR1 HSF4 Besitzer
A red Dreamboy from the Rainbow Witch R, c/w A/A 0/0 +/+ N/N Kuhn Georgette, 9650 Nesslau
A Shining Black Boy from Happyaussies B, c/w A/A 0/0 -/- N/N Gianmaria Pozzi , 6925 Gentilino
After All Slide to Switzerland B c/w A/A 0/0 +/- Ruth Moy, 2543 Lengnau
Anuk of old River Banks Rm c/w B/B 0/0 +/+ Schumacher Barbara, 5462 Siglistorf
Ashland Red Tail de l'Orée des Charmois R c/w A/B 0/0 +/- N/N Beatrix Hellstern, 3115 Gerzensee
Astuce du Loo-Pastis Bm, c/w A/A 0/0 +/- N/N Karin Leray, 3234 Vinelz
Baggio from ColorGang Bm, c/w A/A 0/0 +/+ N/N Monika Bachofen, 8707 Uetikon am See
Bandhu from the eyes of heartbreakers B, c/w B/B 0/0 +/- N/N Erich Nadler, 9500 Wil
Blueranch's Five Fingers Of Funk Bm, c/w A/A 0/0 +/+ N/N Beatrice A. Kräutli, 8474 Dinhard
Caleb des Plateaux du Haut-Doubs R c/w B/B 0/0 +/+ N/N Françoise Georget, 1509 Vucherens
Chivas vom Waldacker B, c/w A/A 0/0 +/- n/n Shannon Sangiorgio, 9220 Bischofszell
Crazy-River Ajko Bm c/w A/A 0/0 +/+ Richli Manfred, 4226 Breitenbach
Dream of Indian Summer Ashkii B, c/w A/A 0/0 +/- Tino Wiederkehr, 8524 Buch b. Frauenfeld
Gismo des Combremonts B, c/w A/A 0/0 +/- Hess Marlene, 4628 Wolfwil
Good Fellow oft the Green Parrots R, c/w A/A 0/0 +/+ N/N Sabrina Sommer, 4512 Bellach
It's the Power of Inouk of Calypso Dream R, w A/A 0/0 +/+ N/N Angela Baumann, 6170 Schüpfheim
Lakota red von Milpurrur Rm, c/w A/A 0/0 +/- N/N Angela Wenger, 3315 Bätterkinden
Little Blue River’s Ettan R c/w B/B 0/0 +/- Bettina Rihs, 4813 Uerkheim
Little Blue River’s Iaap Minowa B c/w, red factored A/A 0/0 +/+ N/N Käser Martin, 6027 Römerswil
Little Blue River’s Ike Chinook B, c/w A/A 0/0 +/+ N/N Schärer Francine, 4102 Binningen
Little Blue River’s Ilay Yuchi R, c/w A/A 0/0 +/+ N/N Sandra Burkhart, 8570 Weinfelden
Little Blue River’s Ishara Iesha Bm, c/w A/A 0/0 +/+ N/N Monika Himmelberger, 5734 Reinach
Little Blue River’s Keanu Keelan II B, c/w A/A 0/0 +/+ N/N Sarih Ganzmann, 4147 Aesch
Little Blue River's Jeronimo Bm, c/w A/A 0/0 +/+ p.P Daniela Klopfenstein, 3775 Lenk Im Simmenthal
los perros locos Affectionate Companion “Dandy” Rm c/w A/A 0/0 +/- N/N Jacqueline und Andrea Zimmermann, 8132 Hinteregg
los perros locos Cassidy called the Skyflyer Bm, c/w A/A 0/0 +/- N/N Martin Jörg, 7417 Paspels
Los Perros Locos Dragon`s Heart „Blade“ B, c/w B/B 0/0 +/+ N/N Andrea Huser, 8580 Amriswil
Los Perros Locos Fearless Mate "Jax" R, c/w A/1 0/0 +/+ N/N Beate Kreis, D - 69253 Heiligkreuzsteinach
Malpaso's Setting the Hills on Fire B, c/w B/B 0/0 -/- N/N Manuela und Ernst Sieber, 9248 Bichwil
No Gravity A Dream Comes True "Sanjay" B, c/w A/A 0/0 +/+ N/N Yvonne Hübscher, 8965 Berikon
Old Kauri Tree Life Is A Rollercoaster R, c/w B/B 0/0 +/- N/N Mirjam Equilino, 3603 Thun
Opus v. Nettenberg Rm, c/w A/A 0/0 +/- N/N Schaad Susanne, 4565 Recherswil
Origine II Fall Little Red Bear R, w A/A 0/0 +/+ N/HSF4 Magali Gremaud, 2616 Renan
Purple Arrows Ashly Snowball Boy B c/w A/A 0/0 +/- Heidi Zust, 8412 Aesch b.N.
Purple Arrows Crischa Chesmu R c/w A/A 0/0 +/+ N/N Ruth Eggenberger, 9472 Grabs
Purple arrow's Kingston City Light Bm, c/w A/A 0/0 +/+ N/N Ronny Sturzenegger, 5632 Benzenschwil
Purple arrow's Knight Rider "Ben" B, c/w A/A 0/0 +/+ p.P. N/N p.P. Ruth Zimmermann, 6294 Ermensee
Stargate’s Percy of Dasha Bm c/w A/A 0/0 +/+ N/HSF4 Villiger Andrea, 5724 Dürrenäsch
Stargate’s Ravy of the Wild Storm Bm c/w A/A 0/0 +/+ N/N Ruth Moy, 2543 Lengnau
Stormy Lee's Spirit of Bushnell Peak B, c/w A/A 0/0 +/- N/N Anja Kleindt, 9230 Flawil
Tenth Creek Ranch Jedi „Mexx“ Rm A/A 0/0 +/+ N/N Beatrice Frei, 5436 Würenlos
Vanoush de la Gruyère B c/w A/A 0/0 -/- Doris Mutti, 6211 Buchs
Kontakt | Impressum